District Zakat Chairmen Contact Detail 2021-08-12T07:59:01+00:00

District Zakat Chairmen Contact Detail

 

 

S.No Name of District Name of Chairman Chairman Cell No
1 Abbottabad Tariq Mehmood 03311166684
2 Bajaur Qasim Shah 03000922765
3 Bannu Yar Muhammad Khan Niazi 928660122
4 Battagram Khurshid Muhammad Khan 03449444888
5 Buner Bakhrad Ali 03339699907
6 Charsadda Iftikhar Ullah Jan 03139831507
7 Chitral Muhammad Qasim 03469893892
8 D.I.Khan Muhammad Anwar Khan Yousafzai 03347845377
9 Dir Lower Farman Ullah Khan 03452604353
10 Dir Upper
11 Hangu Sardar AIi Khan Bangash 03339454456
12 Haripur Shafiq Ur Rehman Khan 03219800256
13 Karak Raheem Gul Khattak 03339714224
14 Khyber Ihsan Ullah 03009399414
15 Kohat Naeem Ullah Bangash 03339639096
16 Kohistan Raj Mir 03439632570
17 Kurram Haji Malak Rahim Jan 03009023132
18 Lakki Marwat Habib Ullah Haqani 03014354540
19 Malakand Adil Khan 03459713262
20 Mansehra Jibran Malik 03009114071
21 Mardan Khateeb ur Rehman 03159919832
22 Mohmand Hafiz Amir Ullah 03005852192
23 North Waziristan Sher Baz Khan 03339391192
24 Nowshera Zar Alam Khan 03005779988
25 Orakzai Syed lshaq Gilani 03465583411
26 Peshawar Abdul Sattar Khan Khalil 03149018515
27 Shangla Said Ul Abrar 03468155449
28 South Waziristan Sajeel Ullah Barki 03325794044
29 Swabi Iqbal Ahmad 03149990600
30 Swat Malak Akhtar Ali Khan 03133337707
31 Tank  Nawabzada Abdul Wahab Khan  03452769912
32 Tor Ghar Noor Lasht 03469621355